Docoh
Loading...

Pacific Funds Series Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Pacific Funds, Pacific Funds Series Trust , Pacific Life Funds
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Pacific Funds Core Income PLIAX, PLIIX, PLNCX, PLIDX 0.79 0.43 0.99 1.21B 349 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds ESG Core Bond PLEBX, PLEDX 0.81 0.39 0.72 27.4M 87 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds Floating Rate Income PLFRX, PLFLX, PLBCX, PLFDX 0.48 0.55 0.4 2.8B 184 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds High Income PLAHX, PLCHX, PLHIX, PLHYX 1.02 0.28 1.17 166.56M 316 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds Portfolio Optimization Aggressive-Growth POEAX, POCEX, POEDX 4.71 1.19 1.35 351.33M 14 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds Portfolio Optimization Conservative POAAX, POACX, PLCDX 1.91 0.75 0.68 252.41M 14 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds Portfolio Optimization Growth PODAX, PODCX, PMADX 4.09 1.19 1.17 918.78M 15 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds Portfolio Optimization Moderate POCAX, POMCX, POMDX 3.48 0.95 1.16 1.12B 17 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds Portfolio Optimization Moderate-Conservative POBAX, POBCX, PMCDX 2.71 0.89 0.88 342.25M 17 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds Short Duration Income PLADX, PLCSX, PLSDX, PLDSX 0.29 0.28 0 1.25B 372 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds Small-Cap PFKAX, PFACX, PFQDX, PFJIX 3.85 -0.26 0.88 19.86M 102 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds Small-Cap Value PFEAX, PFHCX, PFFDX, PFEIX 4.5 1.85 -1.08 18.97M 91 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds Small/Mid-Cap PFDAX, PFPCX, PFMDX, PFOIX 3.8 -0.96 1.5 369.77M 101 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds Strategic Income PLSTX, PLCNX, PLSRX, PLSFX 0.91 0.54 0.83 1.28B 382 Jun 2021
Pacific Funds Ultra Short Income PLUDX, PLUIX 0.16 0.06 0.06 32.57M 133 Jun 2021
PF Emerging Markets Debt Fund 4 1.98 0 64.56M 415 Jun 2021
PF Emerging Markets Fund 0.94 3.2 -0.32 146.08M 87 Jun 2021
PF Growth Fund 7.76 -0.97 5.46 195.2M 77 Jun 2021
PF Inflation Managed Fund 1.52 1.1 0.59 41.05M 144 Jun 2021
PF International Large-Cap Fund 3.47 4.36 -1.13 51.18M 83 Jun 2021
PF International Small-Cap Fund 5.07 3.35 -1.42 38.53M 299 Jun 2021
PF International Value Fund 1.37 6.25 -3.11 35.28M 128 Jun 2021
PF Large-Cap Value Fund 5.44 2.7 -0.6 179.37M 52 Jun 2021
PF Managed Bond Fund 1.19 0.54 0.9 639.4M 1,873 Jun 2021
PF Multi-Asset Fund 5.03 0.88 1.9 1.18B 282 Jun 2021
PF Real Estate Fund 7.79 1.09 3.04 28.07M 48 Jun 2021
PF Short Duration Bond Fund 0.2 0.1 -0.1 98.16M 499 Jun 2021
PF Small-Cap Growth Fund 4.98 -1.49 4.19 67.43M 121 Jun 2021
PF Small-Cap Value Fund 3.6 3.48 -3.62 119.04M 98 Jun 2021

Calendar

9 Jun 21
16 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings