Docoh
Loading...

Trust For Professional Managers

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Former names
ZODIAC TRUST
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Barrett Growth Fund BGRWX 4.19 3.36 2.91 38.01M 39 Aug 2021
Bright Rock Mid Cap Growth Fund BQMGX 3.06 3.47 94.73M 37 Aug 2021
Bright Rock Quality Large Cap Fund BQLCX 2.27 1.91 329.16M 41 Aug 2021
Convergence Long/Short Equity Fund MARNX 4.5 5.3 2.9 49.77M 323 May 2021
CrossingBridge Low Duration High Yield Fund CBLVX, CBLDX 1.56 357.38M 162 Sep 2021
CrossingBridge Pre-Merger SPAC ETF SPC 7.08M 64 Sep 2021
CrossingBridge Responsible Credit Fund CBDDX -0.2 17.37M 45 Sep 2021
CrossingBridge Ultra-Short Duration Fund CBUDX -0.09 41.1M 85 Sep 2021
Dearborn Partners Rising Dividend Fund DRDAX, DRDCX, DRDIX 1.01 2.98 1.5 470.17M 50 Aug 2021
Jensen Global Quality Growth Fund JGQYX, JGQSX, JGQIX 1.52 3.47 1.48 33.98M 34 Aug 2021
Jensen Quality Value Fund JNVIX, JNVSX, JNVYX -0.99 3.46 1.18 142.75M 36 Aug 2021
Mairs & Power Minnesota Municipal Bond ETF MINN -0.52 -1.1 15.35M 72 Sep 2021
Marketfield Fund MFLDX, MFADX, MFCDX 1.87 2.12 -3.31 202.88M 49 Jun 2021
Performance Trust Credit Fund PTCRX 1.47 13.68M 43 Aug 2021
Performance Trust Municipal Bond Fund PTIMX, PTRMX -0.58 894.73M 390 Aug 2021
Performance Trust Strategic Bond Fund PTIAX, PTAOX, PTCOX 1.05 -0.26 6.47B 1,366 Aug 2021
PMC Core Fixed Income Fund PMFIX, PMFQX -0.11 604.27M 808 Aug 2021
PMC Diversified Equity Fund PMDEX, PMDQX 2.26 1.26B 1,203 Aug 2021
Rockefeller Climate Solutions Fund RKCIX, RKCAX 107.8M 44 Aug 2021
Rockefeller Core Taxable Bond Fund RCFIX 1 -0.34 70.46M 61 Aug 2021
Rockefeller Equity Allocation Fund ROCKX -0.33 1.89 84.67M 144 Aug 2021
Rockefeller Intermediate Tax Exempt National Bond Fund RCTEX -0.33 93.68M 65 Aug 2021
Rockefeller Intermediate Tax Exempt New York Bond Fund RCNYX -0.37 44.01M 43 Aug 2021
Snow Capital Long/Short Opportunity Fund SNOAX, SNOCX, SNOIX -1.85 -2.01 1.52 112.87M 91 Aug 2021
Snow Capital Small Cap Value Fund SNWAX, SNWCX, SNWIX -4.19 -3.89 2.47 23.06M 46 Aug 2021
Terra Firma US Concentrated Realty Equity Fund TFRIX, TFREX 6.45 2.28 -3.65 36.16M 26 Sep 2021

Calendar

3 Sep 21
22 Oct 21

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 6 2 +200.0%
Opened positions 5 2 +150.0%
Closed positions 1 0 NEW
Increased positions 1 0 NEW
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 1.85M 1.28M +44.6%
Total shares 73.18K 50.97K +43.6%
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Jane Street 22.8K $575K NEW
AdvisorNet Financial 18.52K $467K +28.7%
Commonwealth Equity Services 17.04K $430K NEW
Flow Traders U.s. 13.63K $344K NEW
Advisor 800 $20K NEW
Geneos Wealth Management 398 $10K NEW
Proequities 0 $0
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
BK Bank Of New York Mellon 0 -36.59K EXIT
Jane Street 22.8K +22.8K NEW
Commonwealth Equity Services 17.04K +17.04K NEW
Flow Traders U.s. 13.63K +13.63K NEW
AdvisorNet Financial 18.52K +4.13K +28.7%
Advisor 800 +800 NEW
Geneos Wealth Management 398 +398 NEW
Proequities 0 0

Current reports

No filings