Docoh
Loading...

Northquest Capital Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
NORTHPOINT CAPITAL FUND INC, NORTHQUEST CAPITAL FUND INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
223772454

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
NORTHQUEST CAPITAL FUND INC NQCFX 7.57 0.26 4.94 7.18M 25 Jun 2021

Calendar

3 Aug 21
21 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Other

No filings