Company profile

Ticker
OXIHF
Exchange
CEO
Michael Donaghy
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Oxford Investment Holdings Inc, Oxford Software Developers Inc
SEC CIK

Calendar

10 May 13
20 Jan 21
31 Dec 21

News

Financial report summary

?
Competition
StructureStructuRe
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
8th grade Avg
New words: Christopher, clarification, easier, entirety, master, phone, reclassified, Webster
Removed: accept, backbone, engine, Force, originally, promotion, roll, slowdown, Task, temporary, underlying, unit, Virgin

Proxies

No filings