Company profile

Ticker
TCHH
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Casino Entertainment Inc, Ouvo, Inc., Reservenet Inc
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

14 Nov 08
25 Jan 21
31 Dec 21

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg