Loading...
Docoh

American Diversified (ADHC)

Company profile

Ticker
ADHC
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
CRITICAL CARE, INC, LASIK AMERICA INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
880490720

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

29 Jun 06
28 Sep 22
31 Jul 23
Other
No filings