Docoh
Loading...

Investment House Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
GKM Funds
SEC CIK
IRS number
954882189

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
INVESTMENT HOUSE GROWTH FUND (THE) TIHGX -1 5.98 2.71 224.59M 49 Jul 2021

Calendar

6 Oct 21
23 Oct 21
31 Jul 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings