Docoh
Loading...

Ci Investments

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Former names
Ci Mutual Funds Inc
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 1401 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
$1.22B 4.34M
$852.77M 259.59K
$644.04M 240.89K
$589.08M 1.74M
$506.8M 190.15K
$483.34M 1.39M
$464.12M 2.08M
$434.2M 182.91K
$406.29M 1.04M
$389.79M 3.79M
$359.82M 2.54M
$346.34M 2.76M
$336.97M 862.38K
$336.93M 1.11M
$327.71M 4.17M
$306.66M 3.51M
$294.12M 3.01M
$280.45M 7.36M
$277.36M 2.48M
$260.33M 10.04M
$243.69M 1.11M
$241.53M 4.51M
$239.81M 1.26M
$234.21M 1.13M
$232.48M 4.15M
$230.15M 1.41M
$226M 3.22M
$222.91M 524.63K
$221.45M 1.11M
$217.81M 1.5M
$213.92M 4.38M
$212.74M 6.14M
$206.1M 3.39M
$205.45M 1.31M
$203.01M 2.74M
$200.35M 1.2M
$196.28M 2.15M
$182.69M 1.5M
$171.16M 299.58K
$169.86M 2.19M
$169.37M 702.44K
$165.87M 3.03M
$165.55M 5.59M
$162.41M 282.1K
$160.59M 357.39K
$160.56M 203.2K
$158.32M 1.25M
$153.61M 246.85K
$151.74M 1.19M
$149.16M 923.6K
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

8 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings