Company profile

Ticker
IRLD
Exchange
CEO
Douglas D. G. Birnie
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
Merritt Ventures Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
912147049

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

14 Nov 17
24 Nov 20
31 Dec 20

News

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: bearing, Brennan, david, Dec, demonstrate, duly, forward, fourth, inconsistent, Instance, jr, Label, Linkbase, move, reference, refund, run, Schema, strickler, Taxonomy, thereunto, undersigned, XBRL