Docoh
Loading...

Legg Mason Partners Variable Equity Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Former names
Legg Mason Partners Variable Portfolios IV, SMITH BARNEY MULTIPLE DISCIPLINE ACCOUNT TRUST, SMITH BARNEY MULTIPLE DISCIPLINE TRUST
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
ClearBridge Variable Aggressive Growth Portfolio QLMGOX, QLMGTX 1.78 1 2.76 313.4M 55 Jun 2021
ClearBridge Variable Appreciation Portfolio QLMAOX, CVAPX 5.46 1.03 1.38 1.02B 74 Jun 2021
ClearBridge Variable Dividend Strategy Portfolio QLMETX, QLMEIX 5.65 1.65 0.13 527.19M 54 Jun 2021
ClearBridge Variable Large Cap Growth Portfolio QLMLOX, LVLGX 6.92 -0.45 4.44 450.57M 48 Jun 2021
ClearBridge Variable Large Cap Value Portfolio QLMVIX 5.47 2.62 -0.58 312.78M 53 Jun 2021
ClearBridge Variable Mid Cap Portfolio QLMMIX, QLMPTX 4.51 -0.54 0.52 274.88M 66 Jun 2021
ClearBridge Variable Small Cap Growth Portfolio QLMSIX, QLMSTX 6.17 -2.1 4.01 556.18M 91 Jun 2021
Franklin Templeton Aggressive Model Portfolio QLMABX, QLMAAX 4.58 0.45 1.66 163.87M 18 Jun 2021
Franklin Templeton Conservative Model Portfolio QLMAIX, QLMAJX 1.65 0.32 0.73 118.36M 14 Jun 2021
Franklin Templeton Moderate Model Portfolio QLMAFX, QLMAEX 3.04 0.4 1.23 580.26M 22 Jun 2021
Franklin Templeton Moderately Aggressive Model Portfolio QLMADX, QLMACX 3.66 0.42 1.48 620.08M 21 Jun 2021
Franklin Templeton Moderately Conservative Model Portfolio QLMAGX, QLMAHX 2.42 0.25 0.94 234.47M 20 Jun 2021
QS Legg Mason Dynamic Multi-Strategy VIT Portfolio QDMSIX, QDMSTX 2.99 1.26 0.43 1.12B 33 Jun 2021
QS Variable Conservative Growth QLMLFX, QVCIIX 2.64 1.3 0.23 97.58M 9 Jun 2021
QS Variable Growth QLMLTX 3.64 2.2 -0.25 99.48M 10 Jun 2021
QS Variable Moderate Growth QLMLSX 3.25 1.79 -0.06 35.13M 9 Jun 2021

Calendar

20 Aug 21
24 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings