Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Powershares Exchange Traded Fund Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets As of
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF PPA 6.18 -4.17 -3.26 598.41M Oct 2020
Invesco BuyBack AchieversTM ETF PKW 4.43 -3.11 -2.02 625.87M Oct 2020
Invesco CleantechTM ETF PZD 9.92 0.05 -0.02 321.79M Oct 2020
Invesco DWA Basic Materials Momentum ETF PYZ 4.73 -2.01 3.32 51.56M Oct 2020
Invesco DWA Consumer Staples Momentum ETF PSL 4.22 -1.04 1.52 108.45M Oct 2020
Invesco DWA Energy Momentum ETF PXI 1.33 -15.77 -3.05 13.62M Oct 2020
Invesco DWA Financial Momentum ETF PFI 4.21 -2.48 -3.25 26.83M Oct 2020
Invesco DWA Momentum ETF PDP 5.85 -1.73 -0.91 1.7B Oct 2020
Invesco DWA Technology Momentum ETF PTF 3.93 -0.37 -0.03 252.97M Oct 2020
Invesco DWA Utilities Momentum ETF PUI -2.72 -2.48 4.89 57.18M Oct 2020
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 ETF PRF 5.35 -3.54 -1.2 3.73B Oct 2020
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF PRFZ 4.55 -4.03 2.08 1.43B Oct 2020
Invesco Global Listed Private Equity ETF PSP 5.86 -3.09 -1.28 150.22M Oct 2020
Invesco Golden Dragon China ETF PGJ 3.7 -1.83 2.99 194.78M Oct 2020
Invesco International Dividend AchieversTM ETF PID 4.89 -3.9 -0.08 456.54M Oct 2020
Invesco NASDAQ Internet ETF PNQI 11.26 -3.5 -1 909.63M Oct 2020
Invesco Raymond James SB-1 Equity ETF RYJ 5.34 -4.49 2.14 100.46M Oct 2020
Invesco S&P 500 BuyWrite ETF PBP 2.5 -0.05 -2.86 160.48M Oct 2020
Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF RSP 4.45 -2.56 -0.64 13.6B Oct 2020
Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Financials ETF RYF 3.03 -3.13 2.18 143.75M Oct 2020
Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Real Estate ETF EWRE 1.54 -3.28 -3.33 17.48M Oct 2020
Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETF RYT 4.06 -2.96 -1.55 1.8B Oct 2020
Invesco S&P 500 Pure Growth ETF RPG 5.56 -2.68 -1.8 2.39B Oct 2020
Invesco S&P 500 Pure Value ETF RPV 4.87 -3.72 1.67 626.27M Oct 2020
Invesco S&P 500 Quality ETF SPHQ 8.05 -2.57 -4.19 2.18B Oct 2020
Invesco S&P MidCap 400 Equal Weight ETF EWMC 4.28 -4.06 3.09 71.01M Oct 2020
Invesco S&P Midcap 400 Pure Value ETF RFV 9.68 -4.68 4.94 60M Oct 2020
Invesco S&P MidCap Momentum ETF XMMO 3.78 -0.41 1.46 719.84M Oct 2020
Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Equal Weight ETF EWSC 5.12 -5.02 2.47 22.03M Oct 2020
Invesco S&P Smallcap 600 Pure Growth ETF RZG 2.28 -2.95 0.61 101.58M Oct 2020
Invesco S&P Smallcap 600 Pure Value ETF RZV 9.91 -5.5 2.53 108.78M Oct 2020
Invesco S&P SmallCap Momentum ETF XSMO 2.76 -1.22 -0.65 99.3M Oct 2020
Invesco S&P SmallCap Value with Momentum ETF XSVM 7.47 -1.97 2.23 76.94M Oct 2020
Invesco S&P Spin-Off ETF CSD 9.42 0.21 -0.16 58.5M Oct 2020
Invesco Water Resources ETF PHO 1.62 0.37 2.72 1.13B Oct 2020
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF PBW 21.84 7.16 4.29 869.53M Oct 2020
Invesco Zacks Mid-Cap ETF CZA 2.26 -1.15 1.66 210.98M Oct 2020
Invesco Zacks Multi-Asset Income ETF CVY 3.32 -5.21 1.29 105.89M Oct 2020

Calendar

8 Jan 21
25 Jan 21
30 Apr 21

News

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 1 1
Opened positions 1 1
Closed positions 1 1
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 292K EXIT
Total shares 0 2.87K EXIT
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
IFP Advisors 0 $0
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Menlo Advisors 0 -2.87K EXIT
IFP Advisors 0 0

Current reports

No filings