Loading...
Docoh

Nordea Investment Management Ab

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Nordea Investment Management Bank Demark A/s, Nordea Investment Management Sverige Ab
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 954 long holdings
End of quarter 31 Mar 22
Value
 
#Shares
 
$3.43B 10.99M
$3.19B 18.11M
$2.18B 773.61K
$1.65B 9.15M
$1.36B 409.85K
$1.18B 19.02M
$1.13B 15.4M
$1.05B 9.34M
$1.02B 12.25M
$998.11M 4.08M
$982.92M 1.97M
$947.98M 334.5K
$918.85M 19.3M
$914.74M 1.76M
$903.35M 4.06M
$903.2M 16.03M
$889.81M 5.53M
$885.22M 2.46M
$869.61M 5.16M
$783.43M 13.44M
$770.24M 3.15M
$733.97M 14.29M
$717.01M 5.13M
$716.54M 6.98M
$707.79M 2.55M
$699.74M 5.75M
$684.13M 10.91M
$673.17M 12.8M
$670.3M 4.97M
$657.63M 4.02M
$604.81M 293.67K
$564.04M 3.75M
$560.37M 5.49M
$531.47M 6.37M
$503.21M 4.44M
$502.26M 2.21M
$479.87M 1.14M
$477.74M 1.4M
$477.07M 1.57M
$465.15M 3.04M
$461.82M 2.12M
$459.38M 3.3M
$459M 6.48M
$454.33M 758.65K
$445.53M 3.26M
$444.4M 2.34M
$435.78M 2.34M
$421M 4.23M
$420.61M 764.42K
$414.6M 1.9M
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

17 May 22
31 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings