Docoh
Loading...

Optimum Fund Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
BOB TRUST
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Optimum Fixed Income Fund OAFIX, OCFIX, OIFIX 0.9 0.24 0.61 3.71B 1,543 Jun 2021
Optimum International Fund OAIEX, OCIEX, OIIEX 3.03 2.2 0.31 1.01B 591 Jun 2021
Optimum Large Cap Growth Fund OALGX, OCLGX, OILGX 7 -1.34 4.88 2.14B 134 Jun 2021
Optimum Large Cap Value Fund OALVX, OCLVX, OILVX 4.02 2.43 -1.23 1.93B 130 Jun 2021
Optimum Small-Mid Cap Growth Fund OASGX, OCSGX, OISGX 5.41 -3.34 2.32 788.23M 195 Jun 2021
Optimum Small-Mid Cap Value Fund OASVX, OCSVX, OISVX 4.49 2.3 -2.79 752.5M 250 Jun 2021

Calendar

11 Jun 21
23 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings