Docoh
Loading...

Trust for Advised Portfolios

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Former names
Lotsoff Capital Management Equity Trust, Lotsoff Capital Management Investment Trust, Ziegler Capital Management Investment Trust, Ziegler Lotsoff Capital Management Investment Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
1919 Financial Services Fund SBFAX, SFSLX, LMRIX 4.74 2.06 -4.21 214.06M 60 Jun 2021
1919 Maryland Tax-Free Income Fund LMMDX, LMMCX, LMMIX 91.53M 50 Jun 2021
1919 Socially Responsive Balanced Fund LMRNX, SSIAX, SESLX 4.48 2.56 719.42M 208 Jun 2021
1919 Variable Socially Responsive Balanced Fund QLMICX 4.85 2.72 44.74M 135 Jun 2021
Bramshill Income Performance Fund BRMSX 1.05 883.56M 82 Jun 2021
CornerCap Fundametrics Large-Cap ETF FUNL 3.85 2.49 -0.69 103.4M 137 Jun 2021
FRC Founders Index Fund FNDRX 3.54 -2.01 4.88 116.1M 420 Jun 2021
Fulcrum Diversified Absolute Return Fund FARYX, FARIX, FARAX 2.04 -0.8 1.01 111.66M 543 Jun 2021
Miller Income Fund LMCLX, LMCMX, LMCJX, LCMNX, LMCKX 1.4 3.16 5.3 265.95M 41 Jun 2021
Miller Opportunity Trust LGOAX, LMOPX, LMOFX, LMORX, LMNOX, MVISX 3.63 -0.73 1.19 3.06B 52 Jun 2021
Regan Total Return Income Fund RCTRX, RCIRX 29.66M 110 Jun 2021
Soundwatch Hedged Equity Fund BHHEX 1.08 1.29 1.66 104.45M 7 Jul 2021
Zevenbergen Genea Fund ZVGNX, ZVGIX 3.92 -6.06 13.61 229.02M 39 Jun 2021
Zevenbergen Growth Fund ZVNBX, ZVNIX 4.53 -7.27 12.37 123.08M 44 Jun 2021
Ziegler FAMCO Hedged Equity Fund SHLDX 1.37 43.29M 204 Jun 2021
Ziegler Piermont Small Cap Value Fund ZPSVX 2.89 3.04 -1.65 3.42M 111 Jun 2021
Ziegler Senior Floating Rate Fund ZFLAX, ZFLCX, ZFLIX 77.94M 209 Jun 2021

Calendar

10 Sep 21
22 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings