Company profile

Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SEC)
Former names
Golden Oval Eggs LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
200422519

Calendar

25 Nov 09
14 Jul 20
31 Aug 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
8th grade Avg
New words: Acknowledgement, AEI, alert, allocate, allocation, APB, arrangement, Box, Bulletin, cease, ceased, comparison, concept, cont, conversion, County, Court, created, decided, delivered, delivery, discretion, element, ensure, entitled, face, gain, guidance, incentive, inception, infrastructure, Judgment, laying, LOL, method, MetLife, Mill, modern, multiple, narrative, nonmarket, overwhelmingly, ownership, payable, preferential, prepaid, proposal, proposed, reclassified, repaid, Research, residual, Satisfaction, scope, set, settlement, shareholder, shut, skewed, supervised, tabulated, undelivered, Violation, Winnebago
Removed: added, averaged, classified, collateralize, competitive, decline, decrease, derivative, distributing, drawn, elimination, equipment, experienced, FAS, fixed, hedging, industry, intensely, January, line, marketing, minimum, plant, Plymouth, pound, primarily, principal, producing, prohibited, property, ratio, restricted, reviewing, seasonal, timely, Tranche, variety, volatility, withdrawal