Docoh
Loading...

RBC Funds Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
TAMARACK FUNDS TRUST
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Access Capital Community Investment Fund ACCSX, ACASX, ACATX 0.6 -0.03 -0.03 740.52M 940 Jun 2021
RBC BlueBay Emerging Market Debt Fund RESAX, RBESX, RBERX 2.79 1.07 0.45 29.93M 150 Jun 2021
RBC BlueBay Global Bond Fund RBTRX, RBDRX, RGBAX 0.41 -0.1 0.65 28.84M 65 Jun 2021
RBC BlueBay High Yield Bond Fund RHYAX, RGHYX 0.93 0.05 0.9 223.65M 204 Jun 2021
RBC Emerging Markets Equity Fund REEAX, REEIX, RREMX 1.41 0.46 -1.52 2.78B 48 Jun 2021
RBC Emerging Markets Value Equity Fund REMVX, RMVRX 2.22 2.92 0.26 72.06M 83 Jun 2021
RBC Enterprise Fund TETAX, TETIX 3.14 -0.34 -1 74.89M 67 Jun 2021
RBC Global Opportunities Fund RGOIX, RGORX, RGPAX 6.23 2.39 0.51 372.36M 37 Jun 2021
RBC Impact Bond Fund RIBIX, RIBRX, RIBAX 0.66 0.1 0.71 208.73M 346 Jun 2021
RBC International Opportunities Fund RIOIX, RIORX, RIOAX 1.88 4.71 -1.45 181.27M 41 Jun 2021
RBC Microcap Value Fund TMVAX, RMVIX 2.4 2.57 -1.3 122.02M 449 Jun 2021
RBC Short Duration Fixed Income Fund RSDIX, RSHFX 0.27 0.16 -0.03 42.02M 137 Jun 2021
RBC Small Cap Core Fund TEEAX, RCSIX, RBRCX 2.35 0.75 -1.37 66.7M 70 Jun 2021
RBC Small Cap Value Fund RSVIX, RRSVX 2.36 0.53 -1.83 85.41M 77 Jun 2021
RBC SMID Cap Growth Fund TMCAX, TMCIX, RSMRX 4.72 -1.58 0.9 94.71M 75 Jun 2021
RBC Ultra-Short Fixed Income Fund RUSIX, RULFX 0.17 0.13 0.02 112.15M 241 Jun 2021

Calendar

9 Jun 21
23 Oct 21
30 Sep 22

Current reports

No filings