Docoh
Loading...

SunAmerica Specialty Series

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Aig Series Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AIG Commodity Strategy Fund SUNAX, SUNCX, SUNWX 3.78 5.52 2.14 27.53M 113 Jan 2021
AIG ESG Dividend Fund EDFAX, EDFCX, EDFWX 10.82 2 0.29 43.92M 41 Jan 2021
AIG Focused Alpha Large-Cap Fund SFLAX, SFLCX, SFLWX 11.14 1.68 -1.89 690.75M 20 Jan 2021
AIG Focused Growth Fund FOCAX, FOCCX, FOCWX 12.29 6.23 -0.58 725.05M 30 Jan 2021
AIG Income Explorer Fund IEAAX, IEACX, IEAWX 8.35 3.4 -1.17 37.23M 169 Jan 2021
AIG Small-Cap Quality Fund SASAX, SASCX, SASWX 17.92 7.73 2.63 40.91M 88 Jan 2021

Calendar

8 Jul 21
21 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings