Docoh
Loading...

Natixis

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Former names
Natexis Banques Populaires Sa
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 840 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Jun 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$1.51B 11.06M NEW
$1.46B 425.66K NEW
$1.07B 3.94M NEW
$914.76M 2.58M NEW
$883.9M 3.9M NEW
$617.24M 252.78K NEW
$413.8M 7.78M NEW
$309.07M 888.87K NEW
$295.8M 4.89M NEW
$283.65M 3.02M NEW
$276.55M 177.53K NEW
$260.61M 546.53K NEW
$246.14M 1.34M NEW
$227.14M 5.8M NEW
$221.57M 20.84M NEW
$210.85M 7.46M NEW
$205.65M 4.99M NEW
$202.19M 881.5K NEW
$191.1M 878.12K NEW
$186.64M 808.02K NEW
$179.54M 1.7M NEW
$177.08M 3.04M NEW
$171.9M 2.21M NEW
$164.55M 686.88K NEW
$155.77M 896.48K NEW
$155.18M 2.76M NEW
$150.9M 285.68K NEW
$149.88M 1.43M NEW
$147.91M 1.1M NEW
$144.63M 875.42K NEW
$138.8M 674.33K NEW
$130.92M 5.43M NEW
$129.96M 637.35K NEW
$128.73M 353.02K NEW
$128.09M 1.75M NEW
$126.86M 9.33M NEW
$122.75M 2.07M NEW
$111.08M 718.28K NEW
$109.18M 969.08K NEW
$108.26M 2.06M NEW
$104.33M 1.98M NEW
$104.01M 1.13M NEW
$103.21M 1.5M NEW
$103.2M 1.94M NEW
$102.36M 582.38K NEW
$101.72M 3.86M NEW
$101.18M 1.21M NEW
$97.81M 362.08K NEW
$96.92M 1.21M NEW
$96.91M 120.74K NEW
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

27 Oct 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings