Loading...
Docoh

PRIMECAP Odyssey Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
PRIMECAP Management Co
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
PRIMECAP Odyssey Aggressive Growth Fund POAGX -2.98 -10.36 9.65B 220 Jan 2022
PRIMECAP Odyssey Growth Fund POGRX -3.43 2.54 -5.4 8.96B 170 Jan 2022
PRIMECAP Odyssey Stock Fund POSKX -2.3 4.72 -4.21 7.2B 136 Jan 2022

Calendar

11 Jan 22
27 May 22
31 Oct 22
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings