Docoh
Loading...

CIBC Private Wealth

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Atlantic Trust Group, Inc., Atlantic Trust Group, LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
43173832

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 913 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
$2.16B 7.65M
$1.85B 561.72K
$1.71B 12.12M
$1.13B 423.56K
$1.09B 9.4M
$816.91M 3.67M
$778.44M 4.76M
$764.08M 286.68K
$664.75M 2.03M
$631.52M 2.07M
$563.11M 1.44M
$547.15M 7.51M
$546.07M 948.5K
$510.17M 1.2M
$490.23M 1.81M
$481.82M 4.08M
$445.66M 8.19M
Astrazeneca PLC
$441.92M 7.36M
$441.45M 2.08M
$427.88M 2.2M
$423.49M 5.39M
$409.88M 6.2M
$393.33M 4.58M
$382.85M 3M
$379.26M 850.11K
$377.82M 1.42M
$371.64M 650.48K
$343.21M 1.75M
$330.35M 15.27M
$326.89M 5.5M
$323.42M 1.13M
$323.25M 1.65M
$322.25M 717.15K
$317.11M 1.93M
$306.38M 2.04M
$303.74M 888.97K
$295.54M 2.36M
$291.46M 838.3K
$288.76M 984.26K
$281.91M 2.19M
$280.78M 2.31M
$273.4M 1.99M
$272.13M 1.3M
$269.53M 1.61M
$269.27M 3.27M
$264.04M 1.51M
$262.84M 1.58M
$261.49M 1.35M
$257.19M 4.6M
$254.12M 1.27M
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

2 Dec 21
31 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings