Docoh
Loading...

GXSFF Goldsource Mines

Goldsource Mines, Inc. is an advanced staged exploration company, which focuses on Eagle Mountain Gold Project. Its objective is to increase saprolite resources . The company was founded on December 7, 1983 and is headquartered in Vancouver, Canada.

Company profile

Ticker
GXSFF, GXS
Exchange
Employees
Fiscal year end
Former names
Goldsource Mines Inc
SEC CIK

GXSFF stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

17 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings