Company profile

Ticker
TURV
CEO
Wayne Edward Harding
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Navidec Financial Services, Inc., TWO RIVERS WATER Co
SEC CIK

TURV stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

25 Nov 19
26 Sep 20
31 Dec 20

News

0.0% owned by funds/institutions
13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 1 0 NEW
Opened positions 1 0 NEW
Closed positions 0 2 EXIT
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 55 0 NEW
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
West Oak Capital 55 $0 NEW
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
West Oak Capital 55 +55 NEW
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: accredited, achieved, acreage, advertising, bankruptcy, bid, biological, borrowing, carryback, ceasing, clone, competitive, earnout, evidencing, exclusive, final, forma, Greg, grower, Harrington, insurance, leaving, legend, likelihood, LP, manufactured, minimum, Monteverde, Montverde, preceding, primary, proceeding, pursue, registration, repaid, resort, run, solicitation, sophisticated, trailing, unregistered, Walsenburg, window
Removed: attestation, audit, collected, contact, eligible, employ, external, law, leasing, long, marijuana, monitor, obtain, permanent, Protection, registered, requirement, retire, smaller, Street, successful, Suncanna, tenant, Wall