Loading...
Docoh

024 Pharma (EEIG)

024 Pharma, Inc. engages in the research, development, and production of biological products. Its products include vitamin and mineral supplements; stress release; joint and heart health; weight-loss; skin care; hair; and anti-aging. The company was founded by Jerome R. Mahoney on November 10, 2004 and is headquartered in West Palm Beach, FL.

Company profile

Ticker
EEIG
Exchange
CEO
Qiao Li Mao / Daniel Sobolewski
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
B Green Innovations, Inc., iVoice Technology, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
201862731

EEIG stock data

Calendar

10 May 17
25 May 22
31 Dec 22
My notes
No notes yet
My annotations
No annotations yet
13F holders Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners Shares Value Change
Largest transactions Shares Bought/sold Change

Content analysis

?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
8th grade Bad