Loading...
Docoh

First Financial Bank - Trust Division

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Former names
First Financial Bank, N.A. - Trust Division
SEC CIK
IRS number
316489462

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 155 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Jun 22
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$108.73M 1.02M 1M +1.5
$72.46M 1.22M 1.17M +3.7
$41.83M 290.91K 291.37K -0.2
$26.7M 103.96K 104.31K -0.3
$26.12M 191.06K 197.75K -3.4
$24.62M 65.27K 65.77K -0.8
$22.74M 249.57K 247.85K +0.7
$16.84M 125.26K 119.48K +4.8
$16.03M 326.72K 309.4K +5.6
$15.76M 88.78K 87.52K +1.4
$15.36M 129.06K 129.16K -0.1
$14.83M 211.5K 199.08K +6.2
$14.72M 758.94K 782.98K -3.1
$14.59M 134.28K 131.76K +1.9
$14.54M 100.44K 98.01K +2.5
$13.61M 81.68K 80.58K +1.4
$12.85M 245.02K 236.1K +3.8
$12.09M 61.42K 61.27K +0.2
$11.59M 102.89K 100.84K +2.0
$11.33M 56.94K 55.4K +2.8
$11.3M 84.93K 81.33K +4.4
SPDR S&P Midcap 400 Etf TR Unit
$10.38M 25.1K 25.38K -1.1
$10.19M 89.49K 86.19K +3.8
$9.67M 193.73K 186.47K +3.9
$9.41M 66.66K 66.1K +0.8
$9.19M 63.75K 60.86K +4.7
$9.19M 81.72K 77.87K +4.9
$8.97M 51.35K 50.13K +2.4
$8.5M 199.35K 196.03K +1.7
$8.43M 66.93K 64.57K +3.7
$8.41M 98.18K 69.7K +40.9
$8.4M 117.74K 112.79K +4.4
$8.21M 132.75K 126.55K +4.9
$8.2M 47.17K 45.48K +3.7
$7.69M 205.42K 213.05K -3.6
$7.26M 55.94K 53.58K +4.4
$7.17M 69.6K 67.09K +3.7
$6.78M 71.86K 69.88K +2.8
$6.75M 106.87K 102.45K +4.3
$6.64M 43.2K 41.81K +3.3
$6.59M 51.58K 49.22K +4.8
$6.51M 121.96K 115.63K +5.5
$6.19M 62.91K 67.69K -7.1
$6.03M 85.84K 83.48K +2.8
$5.33M 171.31K 162.09K +5.7
$5.24M 249.84K 243.46K +2.6
$5.12M 28.61K 27.95K +2.4
$4.61M 18.67K 19.03K -1.9
$4.01M 43.95K 44.64K -1.6
$3.35M 32.73K 33K -0.8
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

3 Oct 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings