Docoh
Loading...

Oasis Management

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
DKR Oasis Management Company, L.P.
SEC CIK
IRS number
753025599

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
49 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$108.28M 1.56M 1.27M +23.0
$60.88M 5.42M 5.04M +7.5
$59.78M 388.81K 209.68K +85.4
$36.38M 1.13M 1.12M +0.5
$26.21M 499.6K 499.6K 0
$17.47M 466.02K 466.02K 0
$11.84M 80K NEW
$11.7M 2.5M 2.18M +14.7
$7.23M 100.1K 78.1K +28.2
$4.72M 157.91K 157.91K 0
$4.56M 220.14K 220.04K 0
$4.26M 152K NEW
$3.96M 716.19K NEW
$3.5M 58K 98K -40.8
$3.01M 293.69K 195K +50.6
Field Trip Health LTD
$2.76M 605.7K NEW
$2.72M 41.14K 16.14K +154.9
$2.71M 8.5K 6K +41.7
$2.55M 250K 250K 0
$2.45M 250K 250K 0
$2.38M 291.13K NEW
$2.38M 18.45K 9.75K +89.2
$2.1M 290K 20K +1350.0
$1.78M 183.22K NEW
$1.42M 50K NEW
$1.26M 112.85K 112.85K 0
$1.11M 10K 10K 0
$1.01M 732.56K 732.56K 0
$993K 100K 100K 0
$992K 100K NEW
$965K 100K 100K 0
$873K 16.39K 31.39K -47.8
$799K 20K 20K 0
$742K 100.44K 100K +0.4
$710K 71.57K NEW
$667K 175K 175K 0
$617K 12.35K NEW
$443K 45.09K 45.09K 0
$326K 21.4K NEW
$306K 50K NEW
$252K 106 106 0
$249K 25K 25K 0
$248K 25K 25K 0
$225K 13K 13K 0
$187K 127.84K NEW
$161K 16.55K 86.55K -80.9
$146K 14.72K 14.72K 0
$43K 500 NEW
$5K 300 100 +200.0
424.7K EXIT
47.44K EXIT
39.95K EXIT
26K EXIT
75K EXIT
6.7K EXIT
10.1K EXIT
75K EXIT
29K EXIT
49K EXIT
15.5K EXIT
190K EXIT
7.79K EXIT
9K EXIT
2K EXIT
50K EXIT
35.1K EXIT
84.76K EXIT
14K EXIT
30.1K EXIT
10.1K EXIT
10K EXIT
5.02K EXIT
10K EXIT
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

3 Dec 21
31 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings