Loading...
Docoh

Marshall Wace

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Marshall Wace LLP
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 2433 long holdings
End of quarter 31 Mar 22
Value
 
#Shares
 
$918.93M 5.26M
$756.87M 2.45M
$706.59M 216.75K
$685.49M 1.34M
$632.21M 1.54M
$605.16M 12.49M
$558.26M 886.58K
$556.76M 6.79M
$546.91M 196.3K
$467.33M 2.72M
$449.89M 2.03M
$440.41M 8.65M
$422.54M 9.54M
$412.26M 8.81M
$359.31M 333.44K
$347.95M 1.96M
$296.17M 4.49M
$295.41M 125.79K
$285.45M 3.14M
$284.72M 2.4M
$270.1M 5.96M
$268.58M 2.6M
$263.33M 4.87M
$263.23M 467.34K
$240.84M 678.75K
$238.77M 548.67K
$232.59M 1.19M
$231.34M 401.74K
$227.23M 2.92M
$225.19M 548.24K
$216.29M 655.23K
$215.66M 791.93K
$215.01M 13.45M
$214.31M 5.26M
$211.34M 1.2M
$205.6M 671.61K
$205.53M 330.17K
$202.82M 5.06M
$201.98M 672.46K
$197.26M 1.31M
$194.52M 1.2M
$189.18M 320.29K
$188.74M 559.67K
$184.82M 2.3M
$183.69M 999.94K
$183.38M 994.2K
$178.03M 2.87M
$175.38M 2.8M
$172.8M 978.68K
$168.24M 2.1M
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

12 Aug 22
30 Sep 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings