Docoh
Loading...

Mercer Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
MGI Funds
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Mercer Core Fixed Income Fund MCFIX 0.96 0.28 0.94 1.43B 1,749 Jun 2021
Mercer Emerging Markets Equity Fund MEMQX 2.35 2.04 0.17 1.64B 526 Jun 2021
Mercer Global Low Volatility Equity Fund MGLVX 4.54 1.51 1.1 1.31B 465 Jun 2021
Mercer Non-US Core Equity Fund MNCEX 2.75 3.7 -1.21 3.93B 765 Jun 2021
Mercer Opportunistic Fixed Income Fund MOFIX 1.46 1.13 0.31 903.56M 1,648 Jun 2021
Mercer US Large Cap Equity Fund MLCGX 5.51 0.63 2.52 1.62B 219 Jun 2021
Mercer US Small/Mid Cap Equity Fund MSCGX 4.63 -0.21 0.55 1.96B 445 Jun 2021

Calendar

11 Jun 21
24 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings