Docoh
Loading...

Amundi

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Amundi Group, Credit Agricole Asset Management Group, Segespar
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors
Top 50 of 1492 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Jun 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
$6.57B 24.27M
$5.47B 39.91M
$4.35B 1.26M
$2.87B 1.18M
$2.61B 1.04M
$2.02B 102.65M
$1.82B 2.28M
$1.8B 5.17M
$1.74B 5.96M
$1.43B 3.93M
$1.3B 2.22M
$1.12B 3.87M
$1.09B 4.67M
$1.07B 33.51M
$1.07B 4.36M
$1.04B 5.9M
$1.03B 3.83M
$1.02B 18.1M
$1.01B 7.09M
$1.01B 3.18M
$1B 18.93M
$986.29M 15.64M
$977.35M 4.26M
$964.88M 6.51M
$904.62M 7.29M
$902.95M 19.94M
$888.42M 5.39M
$853.16M 389.91K
$848.33M 1.68M
$804.28M 7.68M
$787.79M 20.12M
$784.99M 10.09M
$757.8M 14M
$731.29M 1.08M
$707.36M 2.55M
$703.57M 3.43M
$696.22M 4.04M
$688.73M 9.46M
$680.29M 1.7M
$678.8M 7.99M
$676.11M 2.29M
$661.26M 9.81M
$628.34M 3.02M
$625.75M 961.67K
$615.56M 3.98M
$607.7M 8.83M
$604.01M 14.65M
$600.57M 3.44M
$593.48M 3.82M
$588.28M 4.36M
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

19 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings