Company profile

Ticker
APPCQ
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
Endeavor Acquisition Corp.
SEC CIK
IRS number
203200601

Calendar

1 Feb 16
19 Jan 21
31 Dec 21

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: adverting, al, answering, authorized, bankruptcy, BLS, bore, canceled, Chapter, commitment, conclusion, confirm, Confirmation, confirming, consummate, consummated, consummating, consummation, copy, creditor, DIP, effort, emerge, enjoined, Eurodollar, evidencing, exhausted, Exhibit, fee, forum, hearing, holding, inconvenient, indemnify, joinder, Joint, line, Master, maximizing, membership, Official, possession, pro, promptly, quantify, rata, rationalization, reached, response, responsibility, satisfying, separately, set, SKU, speculative, strike, supplemented, treatment, voluntary, winter
Removed: appointed, decreasing, flat, listing, member, operational, paying, planned, rapidly, ratably, redeem, redeemed, redemption, reducing, require, resigned, treated, unpredictable