Loading...
Docoh

Mondrian All Countries World Ex US Equity Fund

Mondrian All Countries World Ex US Equity Fund is a Other Private Fund in Delaware with $1.38B assets under management, with a minimum investment of $5M. It has 25 beneficial owners. Data from SEC filing.

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Mondrian All Countires World Ex US Equity Fund LP
SEC CIK
IRS number
861120395
AUM ?
$1.38B
Address
Mondrian All Countries World Ex US Equity Fund
1105 NORTH MARKET STREET
SUITE 1118
WILMINGTON
DE 19801
Phone
302-428-3839

Ownership

Fund structure AUM Fund type
Mondrian Investment Partners Limited $54.89B
Mondrian All Countries World Ex-us Equity Fund, L.P. $1.38B Other Private Fund
Mondrian Blended Currency Emerging Markets Debt Fund, L.P. $122.17K Other Private Fund
Mondrian China Concentrated Equity Fund, L.P. $2.67M Other Private Fund
Mondrian Emerging Markets All Cap Equity Fund, L.P. $1.64B Other Private Fund
Mondrian Emerging Markets Equity Parallel, L.P. $524.88M Other Private Fund
Mondrian Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity Fund, L.P. $264.21M Other Private Fund
Mondrian Emerging Markets Wealth Equity Fund, L.P. $3.29M Other Private Fund
Mondrian Global Aggregate Fixed Income Fund L.P. $4.94M Other Private Fund
Mondrian Global All Countries World Equity Fund, L.P. $4.02M Other Private Fund
Mondrian Global Debt Opportunities Fund, L.P. $73.83M Other Private Fund
Mondrian Global Equity Esg Fund, L.P. $2.68M Other Private Fund
Mondrian Global Equity Fund, L.P. $69.78M Other Private Fund
Mondrian Global Fixed Income Fund, L.P. $110.58M Other Private Fund
Mondrian Global Inflation-linked Bonds Fund, L.P. $16.31M Other Private Fund
Mondrian Hard Currency Emerging Markets Debt Fund, L.P. $5.86M Other Private Fund
Mondrian International Aggregate Fixed Income Fund, L.P. $215.36M Other Private Fund
Mondrian International Equity Esg Fund, L.P. $101.24M Other Private Fund
Mondrian International Equity Fund, L.P. $3.68B Other Private Fund
Mondrian International Small Cap Equity Fund, L.P. $2.72B Other Private Fund
Mondrian Local Currency Emerging Markets Debt Fund, L.P. $230.39M Other Private Fund
Mondrian Qrpey Local Currency Emerging Markets Debt Fund, L.P. $144.37M Other Private Fund
Mondrian U.S. Equity Fund, L.P. $6.08M Other Private Fund
Mondrian Us Small Cap Fund, L.P. $447.55K Other Private Fund
Rothko All Countries World Ex-us Equity Fund, L.P. $5.23M Other Private Fund
Rothko Broad International Small Cap Equity Fund, L.P. $6.19M Other Private Fund
Rothko Emerging Markets All Cap Equity Fund, L.P. $7.15M Other Private Fund
Rothko Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity Fund, L.P. $7.11M Other Private Fund

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors
Regulatory AUM / Assets Under Management

Calendar

25 May 22
31 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings