Loading...
Docoh

Federated Global Allocation Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Federated Asset Allocation Fund, Federated Global Allocation Fund, Federated Stock & Bond Fund, Federated Stock & Bond Fund Inc, Federated Stock & Bond Fund Inc, Stock & Bond Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
42221910

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Federated Hermes Global Allocation Fund FSTBX, FSBBX, FSBCX, FSBKX, SBFIX, FSBLX 2.72 -3.75 -1.68 397.53M 1,374 Feb 2022

Calendar

11 Feb 22
21 May 22
30 Nov 22
Current reports
No filings