Loading...
Docoh

Index Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Giant 5 Funds
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
INDEX FUNDS S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT INDEX 5.34 -2.53 6.14 102.89M 507 Dec 2021

Calendar

6 Dec 21
29 May 22
31 Mar 23
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings