Docoh
Loading...

VERS Verseon

Develops and designs pharmaceutical products

Company profile

Ticker
VERS
Exchange
Website
CEO
Adityo Prakash
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Verseon LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
261169038

VERS stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

22 Jan 22
31 Dec 22

Financial report summary

?

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings