Docoh
Loading...

Columbia Funds Series Trust II

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
RiverSource Retirement Series Trust, RIVERSOURCE RETIREMENT SERIES TRUST, RIVERSOURCE SERIES TRUST
SEC CIK
IRS number
204384176

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Columbia Capital Allocation Aggressive Portfolio AXBAX, RBGCX, CPARX, CPAZX, CPDAX, CPANX, CPDIX 1.01 1.2 0.46 1.49B 18 Jul 2021
Columbia Capital Allocation Conservative Portfolio ABDAX, RPCCX, CBVRX, CBVZX, CPCYX, CPAOX, CPDHX 0.49 0.61 0.93 248.94M 17 Jul 2021
Columbia Capital Allocation Moderate Portfolio ABUAX, AMTCX, CBMRX, CBMZX, CPCZX, CPAMX, CPDMX 0.82 0.89 0.71 1.57B 23 Jul 2021
Columbia Commodity Strategy Fund CCSAX, CCSCX, CCSRX, CCSZX, CCOMX, CADLX, CCFYX -1.87 8.66 3.58 428.82M 115 May 2021
Columbia Disciplined Core Fund AQEAX, RDCEX, CLQRX, RSIPX, CCRZX, CLCQX, CCQYX 0.86 1.8 3.21 4.91B 86 Jul 2021
Columbia Disciplined Growth Fund RDLAX, RDLCX, CGQRX, CLQZX, CQURX, CGQFX, CGQYX -0.92 5.37 2.88 311.61M 79 Jul 2021
Columbia Disciplined Value Fund RLCAX, RDCCX, RLCOX, CVQTX, CVQZX, COLEX, COLVX, COLYX 2.76 -1.33 1.97 215.9M 100 Jul 2021
Columbia Dividend Opportunity Fund INUTX, ACUIX, RSOOX, RSDFX, CDOZX, CDORX, CDOYX 6.66 2.93 2.41 2.48B 83 May 2021
Columbia Emerging Markets Bond Fund REBAX, REBCX, CMBZX, CMBRX, CEBRX, CEBYX, CEBSX -1.54 2.04 1.05 356.95M 142 May 2021
Columbia Flexible Capital Income Fund CFIAX, CFIGX, CFIRX, CFIZX, CFCRX, CFXRX, CFCYX 2.46 2.82 0.9 1.29B 170 May 2021
Columbia Floating Rate Fund RFRAX, RFRCX, CFRRX, RFRFX, CFRZX, CFLRX, CFRYX 0.77 0.28 -0.1 796.87M 375 Jul 2021
Columbia Global Equity Value Fund IEVAX, REVCX, REVRX, RSEVX, RSEYX, CEVZX, CEVYX 6.82 2.84 3.34 1.05B 79 May 2021
Columbia Global Opportunities Fund IMRFX, RSSCX, CSARX, CSAZX, CSDRX, CLNRX, CGOYX 1.22 0.26 0.2 580.42M 404 Jul 2021
Columbia High Yield Bond Fund INEAX, APECX, CHBRX, CYLRX, RSHRX, CHYZX, CHYYX 0.1 1.1 0.04 1.84B 510 May 2021
Columbia Income Builder Fund RBBAX, RBBCX, CBURX, CBUZX, CNMRX, CKKRX, CIBYX 0.64 0.42 0.3 1.69B 16 Jul 2021
Columbia Income Opportunities Fund AIOAX, RIOCX, CIORX, CIOYX, CIOZX, CPPRX, CEPRX 0.09 1.47 0.32 962.86M 367 Jul 2021
Columbia Large Cap Value Fund INDZX, ADECX, RDEIX, RDERX, RSEDX, CDVZX, CDEYX 6.06 4.1 2.58 2.81B 71 May 2021
Columbia Limited Duration Credit Fund ALDAX, RDCLX, CLDZX, CTLRX, CDLRX, CLDYX 0.29 -0.06 0.27 1.12B 126 Jul 2021
Columbia Minnesota Tax-Exempt Fund IMNTX, RMTCX, CMNZX, CLONX, CADOX, CMNYX 0.54 0.35 0.8 815.86M 333 Jul 2021
Columbia Mortgage Opportunities Fund CLMAX, CLMCX, CLMFX, CLMVX, CLMZX, CMOYX 1.28 0.16 -0.08 5.03B 483 May 2021
Columbia Overseas Core Fund COSAX, COSDX, COSCX, COSNX, COSTX, COSOX, COSRX 4.14 2.29 2.82 1.02B 116 May 2021
Columbia Quality Income Fund AUGAX, AUGCX, CUGZX, CUVRX, CGVRX, CUGYX, CUGUX 0.27 0.11 -0.11 2.67B 370 May 2021
Columbia Select Global Equity Fund IGLGX, RGCEX, CGERX, CGEZX, RGERX, CSEYX, CSGVX 1.23 4 3.14 838.86M 48 Jul 2021
Columbia Select Large Cap Value Fund SLVAX, SVLCX, SLVRX, SLVIX, CSVZX, CSERX, CSRYX 6.2 3.88 4.24 1.72B 39 May 2021
Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund SSCVX, SVMCX, SSVRX, SSVIX, CSSZX, CSPRX, CSSYX 4.95 4.6 2.71 601.64M 56 May 2021
Columbia Seligman Communications and Information Fund SLMCX, SCICX, SCIRX, SCIOX, SCMIX, CCIZX, CCOYX 2.23 2.87 1.19 10.39B 71 May 2021
Columbia Seligman Global Technology Fund SHGTX, SHTCX, SGTRX, SGTTX, CSGZX, CCHRX, CGTYX 1.17 5.44 -0.12 1.98B 72 Jul 2021
Columbia Strategic Municipal Income Fund INTAX, RTCEX, CATZX, CATRX, CADNX, CATYX 0.8 0.62 0.82 2.96B 716 Jul 2021
Multi-Manager Value Strategies Fund CZMVX, CVSDX 6.3 3.66 2.32 5.06B 446 May 2021

Calendar

12 Oct 21
21 Oct 21
30 Apr 22

Current reports

No filings