Loading...
Docoh

Manager Directed Portfolios

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Roxbury Funds
SEC CIK
IRS number
571138125

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Argent Small Cap Fund ACMSX -10.73 -2.03 -2.83 20.15M 45 Mar 2022
Greenspring Income Opportunities Fund GRIOX -0.77 -0.13 -0.09 54.38M 125 Mar 2022
Hardman Johnston International Growth Fund HJIGX, HJIRX -8.06 1.93 -8.08 59.7M 26 Jan 2022
Hood River International Opportunity Fund HRITX, HRIOX -9.55 -3.85 1.24 2.73M 56 Mar 2022
Hood River Small-Cap Growth Fund HRSMX, HRSRX, HRSIX -14.32 2.55 1.63B 92 Mar 2022
iM DBi Hedge Strategy ETF DBEH 1.78 22.04M 39 Jun 2021
iM DBi Managed Futures Strategy ETF DBMF 1.89 2.35 -0.76 53.92M 38 Jun 2021
iM Dolan McEniry Corporate Bond Fund IDMAX, IDMIX 92.24M 93 Jun 2021
Pemberwick Fund -0.06 -0.17 -0.45 293.47M 312 Mar 2022
Sphere 500 Fossil Free Fund SPFFX -5.23 -2.76 3.13 968.88K 448 Mar 2022
Spyglass Growth Fund SPYGX -11.74 -3.04 1.57 1.75B 25 Mar 2022
Vert Global Sustainable Real Estate Fund VGSRX -7.24 -2.8 5.41 183.35M 141 Mar 2022

Calendar

14 Mar 22
22 May 22
30 Jun 22
Current reports
No filings