Docoh
Loading...

Federated Hermes MDT Series

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Federated MDT Series
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Federated Hermes MDT All Cap Core Fund QAACX, QCACX, QIACX, QKACX 1.81 2.56 2.65 445.15M 177 Jul 2021
Federated Hermes MDT Balanced Fund QABGX, QCBGX, QIBGX, QKBGX 1.44 1.46 1.66 217.85M 458 Jul 2021
Federated Hermes MDT Large Cap Growth Fund QALGX, QCLGX, QILGX, QBLGX -0.72 6.06 4.02 203.48M 101 Jul 2021
Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Core Fund QASCX, QCSCX, QISCX, QLSCX 2.22 1.56 -1.7 1.05B 296 Jul 2021
Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Growth Fund QASGX, QCSGX, QISGX, QLSGX -0.52 3.8 -1.81 905.28M 241 Jul 2021

Calendar

13 Oct 21
23 Oct 21
31 Jul 22

Current reports

No filings