Docoh
Loading...

MSS Series Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
American Money Management Funds, Amm Funds, Fallen Angels Family Of Funds
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AINN Fund 2.75 -3.41 -4.87 15.45M 11 Aug 2021
Footprints Discover Value Fund ABSOX 10.36 -12.35 -0.12 3.06M 14 Aug 2021
One Rock Fund 8.35 -1.85 7.34 8.35M 39 Aug 2021
Parvin Hedged Equity Solari World Fund PHSWX 1.09 -0.2 0.88 899.04K 32 Aug 2021
Towpath Focus Fund TOWFX 4.3 3.81 2.62 20.01M 42 May 2021
Towpath Technology Fund TOWTX 4.74 3.42 0.54 2.91M 35 May 2021

Calendar

5 Aug 21
23 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings