Loading...
Docoh

AgriVest Farmland Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
UBS AgriVest Farmland Fund Inc
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

7 Aug 22
31 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings