Docoh
Loading...

Bedell Frazier Investment Counseling

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Bedell Investment Counselling
SEC CIK
IRS number
943325878

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 91 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$31.92M 225.58K 234.17K -3.7
$18.6M 5.66K 5.59K +1.3
$16.46M 100.23K 101.59K -1.3
$13.3M 38.55K 24.61K +56.6
$11.82M 174.38K 173.47K +0.5
$9.94M 61.58K 62.31K -1.2
$9.65M 113.75K 112.27K +1.3
$9.21M 54.47K 53.62K +1.6
$8.31M 23.91K 23.42K +2.1
$8.23M 3.08K 4.16K -25.9
$8.11M 155.69K 59.33K +162.4
$8M 188.34K 190.62K -1.2
$7.87M 71.32K 69.88K +2.1
$7.86M 72.88K 69.71K +4.6
$7.66M 130.17K 117.85K +10.5
$7.42M 51.06K 51.69K -1.2
$7.13M 43.58K 40.9K +6.6
$7.07M 29.49K 34.26K -13.9
$6.87M 31.34K 31.07K +0.9
$6.82M 11.27K 14.19K -20.6
$6.58M 64.6K 64.87K -0.4
$6.45M 25.06K 24.76K +1.2
$6.29M 86K NEW
$5.99M 74.53K 75.21K -0.9
$5.94M 21.08K 39.44K -46.5
$5.91M 97.83K 97.96K -0.1
$5.82M 56.55K 56.88K -0.6
$5.8M 21.24K 21.45K -1.0
$5.75M 109.49K 105.55K +3.7
$5.67M 64.32K 53.57K +20.1
$5.67M 76.73K 78.47K -2.2
$5.58M 206.47K 210.36K -1.9
$5.4M 42.38K 43.51K -2.6
$5.33M 62.02K 62.49K -0.7
$4.89M 75.41K 76.82K -1.8
$4.77M 22.64K 21.39K +5.8
$4.55M 89.81K 80.34K +11.8
$4.44M 13.92K NEW
$3.67M 7.57K 7.29K +3.9
$3.55M 14.19K 13.81K +2.8
$3.32M 4.97K NEW
$3.13M 152.31K 149.11K +2.1
$2.82M 25.15K 23.64K +6.4
$2.78M 24.17K 24.42K -1.0
$2.23M 41.01K 40.4K +1.5
$2.09M 43.47K 40.17K +8.2
$1.95M 20.37K 20.58K -1.0
$1.85M 8.45K NEW
$1.84M 12.28K 11.9K +3.2
$1.71M 3.98K 4.06K -1.8
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

3 Dec 21
6 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings