Docoh
Loading...

BZ Boise

Inactive

Company profile

Ticker
BZ
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
Aldabra 2 Acquisition Corp, Aldabra 2 Acquisition Corp.
SEC CIK
IRS number
208356960

Calendar

31 Jul 13
2 Dec 21
31 Dec 21

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

0.0% owned by funds/institutions
13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 1 1
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 1 1
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Huntington National Bank 1 $0 0.0%
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Huntington National Bank 1 0 0.0%

Financial report summary

?
Competition
Micron Technology
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Good
New words: Carryforward, consummated, disallowed, Expera, explore, Fibre, KapStone, KPS, Kraft, leading, liner, located, Longview, LP, merging, multiwall, negotiated, newly, noncash, privately, proceed, purpose, Resource, restructuring, shareholder, shut, specialty, strategic, temporarily, Thilmany, underway, voted, Wausau
Removed: add, anticipation, build, caustic, close, decreasing, increasing, March, resulting, soda, subsequent, unit