Company profile

Ticker
ESMK
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Clayton Acquisition CORP
SEC CIK

Calendar

10 Jun 08
22 Oct 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Avg

Proxies

No filings