Docoh
Loading...

SGMT Sagimet Biosciences

Company profile

Ticker
SGMT
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
3-V Biosciences, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
205991472

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

16 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings