Company profile

Ticker
NVS
Exchange
CEO
Vasant Narasimhan
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Regal Energy LTD
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

21 Jan 20
30 Sep 20

News

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings