Docoh
Loading...

Columbia Funds Variable Series Trust II

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
RiverSource Variable Series Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Balanced Fund 3.64 0.82 1.39 1.48B 1,033 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Commodity Strategy Fund 8.64 3.68 2.59 137.44M 242 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Core Equity Fund 4.68 0.9 1.87 223.52M 88 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Disciplined Core Fund 4.66 0.86 1.82 4.5B 88 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Dividend Opportunity Fund 2.87 2.36 -0.29 927.97M 85 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Emerging Markets Bond Fund 2.14 1.05 0.67 484.18M 166 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Emerging Markets Fund 2.26 0.88 2.85 460.63M 112 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Global Strategic Income Fund 0.62 0.35 0.73 107.73M 832 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - High Yield Bond Fund 1.16 0.1 1.49 338.92M 489 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Income Opportunities Fund 1.08 0.13 1.37 189.27M 358 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Intermediate Bond Fund 0.67 0.26 0.64 5.31B 978 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Large Cap Growth Fund 6.84 -1.1 6.69 2.8B 56 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Large Cap Index Fund 5.3 0.66 2.3 1.67B 507 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Limited Duration Credit Fund 0.35 0.35 -0.05 906.87M 116 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Mid Cap Growth Fund 5.34 -2.43 7.04 621.33M 63 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Overseas Core Fund 2.38 2.86 -2.76 4.22B 119 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Select Large Cap Equity Fund 5.35 0.84 2.13 3.9B 58 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Select Large Cap Value Fund 3.8 4.23 -2.79 2.55B 40 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Select Mid Cap Value Fund 4.81 1.86 -2.03 326.76M 52 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Select Small Cap Value Fund 4.56 2.67 -2.09 107.65M 54 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - Seligman Global Technology Fund 3.01 1.15 5.54 154.21M 68 Jun 2021
Columbia Variable Portfolio - U.S. Government Mortgage Fund 0.18 -0.3 -0.4 1.42B 285 Jun 2021
CTIVP - American Century Diversified Bond Fund 0.97 0.43 0.78 3.31B 715 Jun 2021
CTIVP - BlackRock Global Inflation-Protected Securities Fund 0.75 1.59 0.39 117.68M 458 Jun 2021
CTIVP - CenterSquare Real Estate Fund 8 1.09 2.89 267.76M 57 Jun 2021
CTIVP - Loomis Sayles Growth Fund 5.49 0.65 3.92 2.68B 36 Jun 2021
CTIVP - MFS Value Fund 4.43 2.53 -1.35 1.91B 78 Jun 2021
CTIVP - Morgan Stanley Advantage Fund 5.3 -2.41 8.67 2.33B 41 Jun 2021
CTIVP - T. Rowe Price Large Cap Value Fund 4.11 2.44 -1.9 2.2B 88 Jun 2021
CTIVP - TCW Core Plus Bond Fund 0.85 0.27 0.67 5.36B 620 Jun 2021
CTIVP - Victory Sycamore Established Value Fund 5.76 2.15 -2.38 572.13M 75 Jun 2021
CTIVP - Wells Fargo Short Duration Government Fund -0.05 -0.2 -0.29 1.17B 126 Jun 2021
CTIVP - Westfield Mid Cap Growth Fund 7.05 -0.72 3.21 415.77M 57 Jun 2021
Variable Portfolio - Aggressive Portfolio 3.83 1.39 0.89 2.65B 37 Jun 2021
Variable Portfolio - Conservative Portfolio 1.61 0.49 0.77 1.27B 38 Jun 2021
Variable Portfolio - Managed Volatility Moderate Growth Fund 2.71 0.76 0.78 18.29B 236 Jun 2021
Variable Portfolio - Moderate Portfolio 2.74 0.96 0.83 18.09B 40 Jun 2021
Variable Portfolio - Moderately Aggressive Portfolio 3.35 1.15 0.85 7.85B 40 Jun 2021
Variable Portfolio - Moderately Conservative Portfolio 2.17 0.74 0.78 3.08B 40 Jun 2021
Variable Portfolio - Partners Core Bond Fund 0.75 0.26 0.79 6.76B 2,703 Jun 2021
Variable Portfolio - Partners Core Equity Fund 5.85 0.66 1.47 3B 105 Jun 2021
Variable Portfolio - Partners International Core Equity Fund 1.88 4.09 -0.95 2.16B 56 Jun 2021
Variable Portfolio - Partners International Growth Fund 4.57 3.15 -0.25 1.52B 101 Jun 2021
Variable Portfolio - Partners International Value Fund 2.4 3.7 -2.22 1.53B 157 Jun 2021
Variable Portfolio - Partners Small Cap Growth Fund 4.62 -4.46 4.88 747.9M 165 Jun 2021
Variable Portfolio - Partners Small Cap Value Fund 3.13 0.32 -2.13 702.34M 177 Jun 2021

Calendar

31 Aug 21
23 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings