Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
APG All Pensions Group, APG All Pensions Group NV, APG ALL Pensions Group NV
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 844 long holdings
End of quarter 31 Mar 20
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$1.84B 940.62K 931.74K +1.0
$1.08B 6.41M 6.68M -4.2
$938.48M 8.93M 11.2M -20.2
$797.61M 15.15M 11.26M +34.5
$762.75M 3.92M 4.73M -17.2
$686.83M 7.62M 8.88M -14.2
$617.76M 6.67M 7.11M -6.3
$584.06M 8.12M 5.76M +40.9
$576.32M 23.46M 26.04M -9.9
$560.18M 3.28M 2.58M +27.2
$548.88M 5.55M 2.61M +112.7
$532.23M 11.07M 3.41M +225.0
$512.75M 13.56M 3.03M +347.2
$509.9M 2.32M 571.4K +305.2
$443.57M 9.36M 6.46M +45.0
$435.07M 2.07M 1.76M +17.8
$434.14M 9.75M 8.84M +10.3
$431.55M 2.9M 1.07M +170.7
$428.17M 9.95M 6.34M +56.9
$417.43M 398.26K 415.58K -4.2
$413.18M 2.44M 2.3M +6.3
$406.49M 5.49M 6.2M -11.5
$401.37M 2.56M 2.65M -3.4
$400.26M 3.22M 4.03M -20.2
$390.07M 6.56M 4.58M +43.4
$389.81M 2.8M 2.67M +4.9
$385.58M 3.53M 5.32M -33.6
$381.74M 1.49M 679.97K +119.7
$379.23M 3.46M 4.83M -28.4
$377.95M 1.32M 963.36K +36.9
$362.46M 3.12M 2.69M +15.9
$358M 10.05M 17.68M -43.1
$354.39M 7.41M 6.13M +21.0
$351.62M 2.37M 3.82M -37.9
$350.07M 1.46M 2.08M -29.9
$341.11M 5.31M 3.32M +60.1
$337.66M 1.89M 1.86M +1.2
$335.48M 321.05K 338.94K -5.3
$321.08M 1.99M 895.24K +121.8
$318.89M 1.46M 2.64M -44.9
$307.5M 2.66M 346.43K +668.1
$305.85M 4.28M 2.23M +92.2
$305.5M 7.32M 9.01M -18.8
$304.56M 3.63M 2.53M +43.4
$302.45M 6.26M 6.34M -1.4
$302.13M 3.1M 317.49K +877.6
$297.8M 3.97M 2.72M +46.0
$294.67M 1.74M 436.71K +298.8
$292.43M 10.29M 11.73M -12.2
$287.46M 5.19M 9.05M -42.7
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

14 Aug 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings