Docoh
Loading...

International Growth & Income Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
International Growth & Income Fund, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
262949731

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
International Growth and Income Fund IGAAX, CGIFX, RIGAX, RIGBX, RGICX, RIGEX, RIGFX, IGICX, IGIFX, IGFFX, CGIAX, CIICX, CGIEX, RIGGX, RIIEX, RIGIX, IGAIX, TGAGX, TGAIX, FGGGX, FGIGX 3.03 3.42 -1.67 16.77B 256 Jun 2021

Calendar

13 Sep 21
21 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings