Docoh
Loading...

grace capital

grace capital is an investment advisor in Quincy with $195.23M assets under management.

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
CT Mason, grace capital
SEC CIK
IRS number
141949392
SEC advisor number
801-67731
FINRA CRD number
139771
AUM ?
$195.23M (as of 30 Jun 21)
Accounts
68 (as of 30 Jun 21)
Employees
4 (2 investment advisory or research)
Address
grace capital
400 CROWN COLONY DRIVE STE 101
QUINCY
MA 02169
Phone
857-317-6642

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Regulatory AUM / Assets Under Management
Number of accounts
Number of employees
Top 50 of 145 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$9.36M 51.19K 41.41K +23.6
Adyen N V SHS
$7.18M 2.29K 2.08K +10.1
$7.12M 48.46K 46.98K +3.2
$6.28M 12.16K 11.31K +7.5
$5.67M 183.11K 183.11K 0
$5.18M 4K 3.9K +2.7
$5.01M 1.83K 1.75K +4.9
$4.29M 9.99K 9.8K +1.9
$3.99M 82.35K 77.35K +6.5
$3.97M 128.65K 126.25K +1.9
$3.7M 17.41K NEW
$3.69M 45.39K 5.5K +725.2
$3.41M 13.92K 13.92K 0
$3.16M 4.85K 4.85K 0
$2.74M 11K 11K 0
$2.37M 7.2K 6.9K +4.3
$2.35M 18.2K 17.7K +2.8
$2.14M 48.42K 42.22K +14.7
$2.1M 98.5K 107.5K -8.4
$1.95M 1.1K 1.1K 0
$1.83M 10.2K 10.2K 0
$1.82M 16.7K 15.8K +5.7
$1.81M 18.7K 18.7K 0
$1.55M 38K 36K +5.6
$1.54M 17.5K 14.5K +20.7
$1.54M 6.67K 6.05K +10.3
$1.53M 4.45K 3K +48.2
$1.51M 5.3K 5.26K +0.9
First Trust Us Equity Opportunities Etf
$1.44M 11K 11K 0
$1.34M 6.15K 6.15K 0
$1.32M 19.5K 16.52K +18.1
$1.3M 1.51K 1.41K +7.3
$1.3M 10.92K 10.92K 0
$1.28M 7.81K 7.39K +5.7
$1.19M 6.95K 5.65K +22.9
$1.12M 18.6K 16.6K +12.0
$1.09M 10K 10K 0
$1.06M 6.4K 5.4K +18.5
$1.04M 2.9K 2.9K 0
$1.01M 10K 10K 0
$951K 7.7K 7K +10.0
$947K 20.4K 19K +7.4
$942K 8.61K 3.47K +148.2
$936K 31.25K 19K +64.5
$926K 1.4K 1.4K 0
Aktiebolaget Electrolux Sponsored Adr
$922K 20K 20K 0
$918K 20.01K 2.62K +664.8
$903K 81.5K 73.5K +10.9
$883K 7.2K 6.8K +5.9
$881K 5K 5K 0
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

2 Dec 21
31 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings