Company profile

Ticker
AHEXY, AHEXF
Exchange
Website
CEO
Alain Dehaze
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Adecco S.A.
SEC CIK

AHEXY stock data

(
)

Calendar

24 Jan 21
31 Dec 21

News

0.3% owned by funds/institutions
13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 12 12
Opened positions 1 2 -50.0%
Closed positions 1 2 -50.0%
Increased positions 3 4 -25.0%
Reduced positions 5 4 +25.0%
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 26.21M 24.38M +7.5%
Total shares 998.55K 1.04M -3.8%
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Parametric Portfolio Associates 597.65K $15.68M +4.0%
Teachers Retirement System Of The State Of Kentucky 111.7K $2.93M -7.5%
Veredus Asset Management 111.7K $2.93M -7.5%
Scout Investments 111.32K $2.92M -27.8%
Thomas White International 59.26K $1.57M -1.6%
Captrust Financial Advisors 4.35K $115K -1.3%
PNC PNC Financial Services 1.76K $47K +3.9%
Private Capital 408 $11K +5.4%
Sonora Investment Management 215 $6K 0.0%
Front Row Advisors 158 $5K NEW
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Scout Investments 111.32K -42.96K -27.8%
Parametric Portfolio Associates 597.65K +22.87K +4.0%
Teachers Retirement System Of The State Of Kentucky 111.7K -9.1K -7.5%
Veredus Asset Management 111.7K -9.1K -7.5%
Thomas White International 59.26K -984 -1.6%
Front Row Advisors 158 +158 NEW
LNXW Lenox Wealth Management 0 -110 EXIT
PNC PNC Financial Services 1.76K +66 +3.9%
Captrust Financial Advisors 4.35K -57 -1.3%
Private Capital 408 +21 +5.4%

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings