Docoh
Loading...

Antares European Fund

Antares European Fund is a Hedge Fund in Bermuda, that has raised $47.49M from 8 investors, with a minimum investment of $100K, for an equity fund started in Feb 1999. Data from SEC filing on 26 Feb 2021.

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry
Former names
ANTARES EUROPEAN FUND LTD
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

7 Dec 21
31 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings