Company profile

Ticker
IDW, IDWM
Exchange
CEO
Howard S. Jonas
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
CTM MEDIA HOLDINGS, INC.
SEC CIK
IRS number
264831346

IDW stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

5 Dec 11
28 Oct 20
31 Jul 21

News

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
8th grade Avg